Manticore-Racing.NL                                    

 

 

RESULTS  

LINKS

DIARY

PICTURES

THE TEAM

SPONSORS

 

 

 
  

MANTICORE CLASSIC RACING

RECENT RESULTS

 

 

     The AVON Trophy

   History Avon Trophy

 

     Piet v Es Memorial

                   G.P.from Schagen

   

Results in:

2016

1e Franeker 250cc 01/05(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

3e Franeker 500cc 01/05(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Franeker Pré50 01/05(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3e Tubbergen Sidecars 16/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Leeuwarden Sidecars 29/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Leeuwarden Pré50 29/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Heerenveen 500cc 05/06(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2e Heerenveen 250cc 05/06(Triumph Tiger Cub)

1e Heerenveen  Pré5005/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Heerenveen Sidecars 05/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Roden Pré50 10/07(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Harlingen Pré500 7/08 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Harlingen 250cc 07/08 (Triumph Tiger Cub)

2e Albergen 250cc 28/08(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

1e Albergen 500cc 28/08(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Gorredijk 250cc 11/09(Triumph Tiger Cub)

1e Gorredijk Pré50 11/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Vlagtwedde 250cc 20/08(Triumph Tiger Cub)

3e Pré50 2016 RMM championship(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2e 250cc 2016 RMM championship(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

Results in:

2015

2e WinschotenSidecars 06/04(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e FranekerSidecars 26-04(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Franeker 250cc 26/04(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

3e Franeker 500cc 26/04(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2e Franeker Pré50 26/04(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Leeuwarden Sidecars 10/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Tubbergen Sidecars 25/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Heerenveen 500cc 21/06(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Heerenveen Sidecars 21/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Joure 250cc 12/07(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

3e Joure Pré50 12/07(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Joure Sidecars 12/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Vlagtwedde 250cc 08/08(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

2e Vlagtwedde Pré500 8/08(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Vlagtwedde Sidecars 08/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Terapelkanaal 250cc 23/08(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

1e Terapelkanaal Pré50 23/08(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Terapelkanaal Sidecars 23/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Albergen 250cc 30/08(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

2e Albergen 500cc 30/08(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Gorredijk 250cc 13/09(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

2e Gorredijk 500cc 13/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3e Gorredijk Pré50 13/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3e Aurich(Dld) Pré50 27/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Aurich(Dld) 250cc 27/09(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

2e Aurich(Dld) 500cc 27/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Aurich(Dld) Sidecars 27/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecar 2015  RMM championship(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Pré50 2015 RMM championship(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2e 250cc 2015 RMM championship(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

2014

1e 500cc Winschoten 21/04(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Pré50 Winschoten 21/04(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e 250cc Leeuwarden 25/05(Triumph Tiger Cub) 

2e Sidecars Tubbergen09/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e sidecars Heerenveen22/06(Vincent 500Comet) 

2e Pré50 Heerenveen 22/06(Vincent Spec.Comet)                                                  

2e Sidecars Roden13/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Veendam27/07(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3e Sidecars Vlagtwedde 09/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars  Albergen 31/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Pré50 Albergen 31/08(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2e 250cc Albergen 31/08(Triumph Tiger Cub)

2e Pré50 Nieuwe Pekela 07/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Nieuwe Pekela 07/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e sidecars Gorredijk 14/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Gorredijk14/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e 250cc Gorredijk 14/09(Triumph Tiger Cub)

2e pré50 Gorredijk 14/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Aurich Germany 28/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Sidecar 2014  RMM championship

2e Pré50 2014 RMM championship

3e 500cc 2014 RMM championship

Results in:

2013

1e Sidecars Luttenbergring 11/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Pré50 Heerenveen 09/06(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Heerenveen 09/06(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Pré50 Winsum 23/06(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e 500cc Winsum 23/06(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e 500cc Nieuwe Pekela 14/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Pré50 Veendam 28/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Pré50 Vlagtwedde 10/08(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Pré50 Harlingen 01/09 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Harlingen 01/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Vorden 22/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc Leeuwarden 29/09Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Pré50 Leeuwarden 29/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Leeuwarden 29/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e RMM Pré50 Championship 2013

Results in:

2012

2e 500cc Oosterwolde 22/04(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Oosterwolde 22/04(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc Leek 06/05(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e 250cc Leek 06/05(Triumph Tiger Cub)

1e Sidecars Leek 06/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 250cc Tubbergen 28/05(Triumph Tiger Cub)

1e 500cc Terapelkanaal 06/06(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Terapelkanaal 06/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Emmen 01/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Emmen 01/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Nieuwe Pekela 15/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Sidecars Nieuwe Pekela 15/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Veendam 29/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Sidecars Veendam 29/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Rhede(D) 05/08(Vincent 500 Spec. Comet)

2e Sidecars Rhede(D) 05/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Leeuwarden 19/08(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e 500cc Harlingen 02/09 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Harlingen 06/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Gorredijk 16/09 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Gorredijk 16/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Rigid class Gorredijk 16/09 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500 cc Kolham 30/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Kolham 30/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e RMM Sidecars Championship 2012

1e RMM 500cc Championship 2012

Results in:

2011

3e Sidecars Heerenveen 08/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Sidecars Tubbergen 13/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Sidecars Emmen 03/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Rhede(D) 07/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars HistoricTT Vlagtwedde20/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc Harlingen 28/08 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Harlingen 28/08 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Gorredijk 11/09 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Gorredijk 11/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Sidecars Kolham 25/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500 cc Kolham 25/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e RMM Sidecars Championship 2011

3e RMM 500cc Championship 2011

Results in:

2010

2e 500cc Emmen 03/05 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Emmen 03/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Sidecars Tubbergen 24/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Heerenveen 16/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Sidecars Terapelkanaal 06/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Terapelkanaal 06/06(Vincent 500Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Leeuwarden 20/06(Vincent 500Spec. Comet)

3e Sidecars Leeuwarden 20/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500 cc Nieuwe-Pekela 04/07 (Vincent 500Spec. Comet)

2e Sidecars Nieuwe-Pekela 04/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Sidecars Veendam 18/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500 cc Buitenpost 31/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Buitenpost 31/07(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Rhede(D) 08/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500 cc Zwolle 15/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Zwolle 15/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 125 cc-oud Zwolle 15/08(Francis Barnett)

1e Sidecars Kolham 26/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

Winner of the VOC Avon Trophy(Vincent Solo& sidecar Comet)

1e RMM Sidecars Championship 2010

1e RMM 500cc Championship 2010

2009

3e 500cc Emmen 03/05 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Sidecars Heerenveen 24/05 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc-Veteranen Tubbergen 28/05 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e 500cc Terapelkanaal 07/06 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Terapelkanaal 07/06 (Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc-Veteranen ZZ-races 20/06 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc-Veteranen Leeuwarden21/06(Vincent 500 Spec,Comet)

1e Sidecars Leeuwarden 21/06 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Rhede(D) 19/07 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e  500cc Rhede(D) 19/07 (Vincent 500 Comet)

2e  500cc Veendam 26/07 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Sidecars Veendam 26/07 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars N-Pekela 09/08 (Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Zwolle 26/08 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Zwolle 26/08 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e sidecars Zschorlau(D)29/30/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Stiens 13/09 (Vincent 500Spec.Comet) 

1e Sidecars Siens 13/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1e Sidecars Kolham 28/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Kolham 28/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1e RMM 500cc. Championship 2009

1e RMM Sidecars Championship 2009

2008

3e 500cc-Veteranen Holten 30/04(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e sidecars Heerenveen 25/05(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e 500cc Heerenveen 25/05(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc-Veteranen Tubbergen 01/06 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Terapelkanaal 15/06(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc Terapelkanaal 15/06(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Rhede(D) 13/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Rhede(D) 13/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Veendam 27/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

3e Sidecars N-Pekela 10/08(Vincent 500 Comet)

2e Sidecars Stiens 14/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc Stiens 14/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

2e Sidecars Kolham 28/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

1e 500cc Kolham 28/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e RMM 500cc Championship 2008

1e RMM Sidecars Championship 2008

2007

2e 500cc-Veteranen Tubbergen 28/05(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc-Veteranen Schagen 22/07(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Winschoten 19/08 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Stiens 09/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars 09/09(Vincent 500 Comet)

3e Sidecars Anjum 15/09 (Vincent 500 Comet)

3e 500cc-Veteranen Anjum 15/09 (Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e 500cc Hoogezand 23/09(Vincent 500 Spec.Comet)

1e Sidecars Hoogezand23/09(vincent 500 Comet)

1e RMM 500cc Championship 2007

1e RMM Sidecars Championship 2007

3e Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Championship 2007

2006 

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Holten 29/4 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Eenrum 7/5 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Rockanje 20/5 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st Sidecars Staphorst 3/6 (Vincent 500 Comet)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen ZZ-Races 17/6 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Hengelo 12/7 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Schagen 16/7 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

Winner of the GP-Schagen (Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd Sidecars Schagen 16/7 (Vincent 500 Comet)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Stiens 10/9 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd Sidecars Stiens 10/9 (Vincent 500 Comet)

3rd Sidecars Anjum 16/9 (Vincent 500 Comet)

1st Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Championship 2006

1st Dutch HMV sidecar Championship 2006

Winner of the Piet v Es Memorial Trophy(Vincent Spec.Comet)

Winner of the VOC Avon Trophy(Vincent Solo& sidecar Comet)

2005

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Tubbergen 16/5(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Boekel 19/6(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Hengelo 13/7(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Schagen 24/7(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Eext 21/8 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd sidecars Venlo 28/8 (Vincent 500 Comet)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Alphen ad Rijn 4/9 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Championship 2005

2004  

1st 125cc Eenrum 16/5    (Ducati 125S)

3rd 125cc Tubbergen 31/5 (Benelli 125 Imperiale S)

3rd 125cc Schagen 25/7 (Ducati 125S)

1e 500cc-Veteranen Schagen 25/7(Vincent Spec. Comet)     

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Roden 7/8(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Vlagtwedde 14/8(Vincent Spec.

Comet)

1st  Eext500cc-Veteranen 22/8

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Stiens 11/9 (Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd Dutch HMV 500CC Veteranen Championship 2004

(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2003  

2nd 125cc ZZ-Races 't-Zandt-Zeerijp(Ducati 125)

1st 125cc Hengelo(Ducati 125-S) 

1st 500cc-Veteranen Hengelo(Vincent Spec.Comet) 

2nd 125cc Saasveld(Ducati 125-S)

3rd 125cc Holten 30/4(Ducati 125-S)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Boekel(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Eext(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 125cc GP-Barneveld(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen GP van Schagen(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd GP van Schagen(Benelli Imperiale-S)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Speedweek Stiens(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 125cc Speedweek Stiens(Benelli Imperiale-S)

2nd Dutch HMV 125cc Championship(Ducati 125-S) 2003

3rd Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Championship(Vincent Spec.Comet) 2003

2002

1st 125cc GP-Schagen (Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen GP-Schagen(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Hengelo(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Hengelo(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Rockanje(Ducati 125-S)

1st 125cc Trade-Port-Races Venlo(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 125cc Tradeport-Races Venlo(Benelli Imperiale-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Tradeport-Races Venlo(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Holten 30/4(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 125cc Holten 30/4(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Historic TT Vlagtwedde(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Historic TT Vlagtwedde(Ducati 125-S)

1st 125cc GP Eenrum(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen GP Eenrum(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 125cc Boekel(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Eext(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 125cc Eext(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Speedweek Stiens(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Veteranen GP-Barneveld(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc GP-Barneveld(Ducati 125-S)

Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Champion(Vincent Spec.Comet) 2002

Dutch HMV 125cc Champion(Ducati 125-S) 2002

Winner of the Piet v Es Memorial Trophy(Vincent Spec.Comet)

Winner of the GP Schagen with 125cc(Ducati 125-S)

Winner of the VOC Avon Trophy(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2001

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Hengelo(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 125cc Hengelo(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Trade-Port Races Venlo 26/8(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st Sidecars Tradeport-Races Venlo 26/8(Vincent Comet)

3rd 500cc-Veteranen Holten 01/09(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Historic TT Vlagtwedde(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Historic TT Vlagtwedde(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc GP van Eenrum 17/6(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 125cc GP van Eenrum 17/6(Benelli Imperiale-S)

1st 125cc GP-Schagen(Benelli Imperiale-S)

1st 125cc Stiens(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 500cc-Veteranen Stiens(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 125cc Barneveld 28/7(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Veteranen Barneveld 28/7(Vincent Spec.Comet)

Dutch HMV 125cc Champion(Ducati 125-S) 2001

2nd Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Championship(Vincent Spec.Comet) 2001

Winner of the GP Schagen 2001(Benelli Imperiale-S)

2000

2nd 125cc Schagen(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 125cc ZZ-Races 't Zandt-Zeerijp 16/9

1st 500cc-Classics ZZ-Races 't Zandt-Zeerijp 16/9(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Rockanje(Ducati 125-S)

1st 125cc Hengelo(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500-Classics Hengelo(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Naaldwijk 5/5(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Classics Naaldwijk 5/5(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 125cc Holten 29/4(Ducati 125-S)

1st 500cc-Classics Hist TT Vlagtwedde 19/8(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 125cc Eenrum 28/5(Ducati 125-S)

2nd 125cc Boekel 4/6(Ducati 125-S)

3rd 125cc Boekel 4/6(Benelli Imperiale-S)

2nd 500cc-Classics Boekel 4/6(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 500cc-Classics Eext 10/6(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st 125cc Eext 10/6(Ducati 125-S)

3rd 125 cc Eext

Dutch HMV 125cc Champion(Ducati 125-S) 2000

Dutch 500cc-Classics Champion(Vincent Spec.Comet) 2000

Winner of the Piet v.Es Memorial Trophy(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1999

3rd 500 Classics Vlagtwedde(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 125cc GP van Eenrum 6/6(Ducati 125-S)

3rd 125 cc GP van Eenrum(Benelli Imperiale-S)

3rd 500-Classics Boekel (Vincent Spec.Comet)

1998

2nd Rigid-Webb Harreveld(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd Rigid-Webb Eenrum 7/6(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 125cc GP van Eenrum 7/6(Benelli Imperiale-S)

1st Rigid-Webb Hengelo 8/7(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st Rigid-Webb Barneveld(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st Rigid-webb Vlagtwedde(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 125cc Vlagtwedde(Benelli Imperiale-S)

Dutch HMV Rigid-Webb Champion(Vincent Spec.Comet) 1998

1997

2nd Rigid-Webb Holten 30/4(Vincent Spec.Comet)

1st Rigid-Webb Vlagtwedde (Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd Rigid-Webb Barneveld(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd Motorrad Derby Duisburg(Benelli Imperiale-S)

1st Rigid-Webb Stiens 6/9(Vincent Spec.Comet)

Dutch HMV Rigid-Webb Champion(Vincent Spec.Comet) 1997

1996

2nd 500 Veteranen Hengelo(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500 Veteranen Uden(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500 Veteranen Eenrum 2/6(Vincent Spec.Comet)

3rd 500 Veteranen Baarlo(Vincent Spec.Comet)

Dutch HMV 500cc-Veteranen Champion(Vincent Spec.Comet) 1996

1995

3rd 500 Veteranen Rhenen 17/6(Vincent Spec.Comet)

2nd 500 Veteranen Vlagtwedde(Vincent Spec.Comet)